home_logo
Result - 677 - Nadakam, HS General
Published as on 29 Nov 2019 at 04:29:33
# Reg. No Photo Code No. Name Class School Name G P Remarks
1 4582 19 ABHIRAMI.U.V 9 19006 - S. N. M. H. S. S. Parappanangadi, Malappuram A 5
2 1676 5 ADISH BABU 8 16010 - Memunda HSS, Kozhikode A 5
3 3500 14 ANAMIKA T S 10 22052 - S. H. C. G. H. S. S. Thrissur, Thrissur A 5
4 1170 * 17 ARUN P V 10 12018 - M.P. S. G. V. H. S. S. Bellikoth, Kasaragod A 5
5 4761 1 ARYA N 10 20002 - G. V. H. S. S. Vattenad, Palakkad A 5
6 7007 8 KALYANI M 10 34024 - Govt Girl`s HSS Cherthala, Alappuzha A 5
7 7850 9 KRISHNA.A 9 41033 - Ayanivelikulangara J F K M V H S S, Kollam A 5
8 3408 10 NAMITHA P 8 14061 - RAMAKRISHNA HS. OLAVILAM, Kannur A 5
9 2738 23 NEERAJA SANTHOSH 10 15082 - GHS Kuppadi, Wayanad A 5
10 2497 * 13 TREESA ROSE M P 10 15007 - M G M H S S Mananthavady, Wayanad A 5
11 6293 16 ALTHAF P L 8 29030 - M K N M H S Kumaramangalam, Idukki B 3
12 10165 * 7 ANNA VARKEY 10 43044 - Nirmala Bhavan Girls H. S. S., Thiruvananthapuram B 3 HIGHER APPEAL REJECTED
Download Proceedings Draft
13 9020 4 DEVIKA KRISHNAN A 10 42048 - NSSHS Madavoor, Thiruvananthapuram B 3 HIGHER APPEAL REJECTED
Download Proceedings Draft
14 9915 * 22 MERLIN MARIYA KURIAN 10 29046 - Carmel Matha High School Mankadavu, Idukki B 3
15 10709 * 11 NEHA ANNA REJI 9 38032 - Republican V.H.S.S Konni, Pathanamthitta B 3
16 5602 15 ROHAN THOMAS JOSEPH 10 25090 - Rajagiri H. S. Kalamassery, Ernakulam B 3
17 8645 2 ROSHIN SHIBU 9 38088 - T.M.G.H.S.S Peringanad, Pathanamthitta B 3
18 10800 * 18 ROSMY ANTU 10 25025 - Sacred Heart Orphanage H. S. Mookkannoor, Ernakulam B 3
19 7316 6 SANIYA SASI 9 31076 - S.H.G.H.S Bharananganam, Kottayam B 3
20 1020 3 SREENA . V 9 11044 - G. V. H. S. S. Karadka, Kasaragod B 3
21 10502 * 21 ABHISHEK N B 9 24056 - Govt. V. H. S. S Valapad, Thrissur 0
22 10527 * 20 ADWAITH A 9 39063 - Little Flower H.S Thrippilazhikom, Kollam 0
23 10470 * 12 LAVANYA PRAVEEN 8 14016 - KPCHSS Pattannur, Kannur 0
* Special Order Entry
** Withheld Entry