Result : HS General
  661 - Mimicry (Girls) Result published as on 22 Jan 2012 at 15:58:18
Photo Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name R G P Remarks
1098 7  AKHILA.A.S. 9  Manarulhuda E M H S Nedumangad(Thiruvananthapuram) 1  A  5   
7285 4  GEETHIKA. C 9  Govt. High School Chelora(Kannur) 2  A  5   
5229 3  JANITHA.P.R 10  H. S. S. Sreekrishnapuram(Palakkad) 3  A  5   
3514 13  ALPHYMOL SHAJI 10  St.Joseph`s Girl`s H S Mutholy(Kottayam) 0  B  3   
5611 10  ARYA. O 9  A.M.M. H.S. Pulikkal(Malappuram) 0  B  3   
4897 6  ANEETTA JOSEPH 9  Seraphic C. G. H. S. Peringottukara(Thrissur) 0  B  3   
2058 12  ANNA MARIAM RAJ 10  St. Paul`s H.S Nariyapuram(Pathanamthitta) 0  B  3   
7685 9  LIKHITHA P 10  G. H. S. S. Kumbla(Kasaragod) 0  B  3   
3900 1  JOSMI JOSEPH 8  SGHSS Kattappana(Idukki) 0  B  3   
1617 11  SREELEKSHMI 8  VIVEKANANDA HS FOR GIRLS KADAMPANADU(Kollam) 0  C  1   
7112 2  ARCHANA RAMACHANDRAN 10  M T D M H S Thondernadu(Wayanad) 0  C  1   
4085 5  DHANYA M DOMINIC 9  St. Antony`s H.S.S. Kacherippady(Ernakulam) 0  C  1   
  654 - Padyam Chollal - Tamil Result published as on 22 Jan 2012 at 15:40:00
Photo Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name R G P Remarks
3960 6  ANUSUYA R. 10  L. F. G. H. S . Munnar(Idukki) 1  A  5   
4877 14  SREELAKSHMI.R 9  Govt. H. S. S Pazhayannur(Thrissur) 2  A  5   
6544 17  SAUNDARYA R 10  St. Joseph`s Anglo Indian Girls H. S. S(Kozhikode) 3  A  5   
6837 4  VARSHA VIVEK 8  Assumption H S Bathery(Wayanad) 0  A  5   
1458 1  DIVYA VIKRAMAN 10  SKV HS Kadampattukonam(Thiruvananthapuram) 0  A  5   
10402 3  LAKSHMI SURESH 10  St. Mary`s G H S S Kayamkulam(Alappuzha) 0  A  5   
4346 7  VISHNUPRIYA K.R 10  St. Joseph`s C. G. H. S. Kanjoor(Ernakulam) 0  A  5   
5258 8  AISWARYA.K 10  S. P. H. S. S. Kozhinjamparai(Palakkad) 0  A  5   
3185 * 10  LAKSHMI V 10  St. Joseph's C.G.H.S.S. Kottayam(Kottayam) 0  B  3   
1003 * 9  SREEDEVI VIJAY.H 10  Carmel E. M. Girls H. S. S.
Vazhuthacaud(Thiruvananthapuram)
0    0   
5669 5  ARAVINDAN NARAYANAN 10  M.S.P.H.S.S. Malappuram(Malappuram) 0  B  3   
7498 16  SWETHA K.P 10  KADAVATHUR VHSS(Kannur) 0  B  3   
1540 * 12  ARYAMA KRISHNA 10  Little Flower H.S Thrippilazhikom(Kollam) 0  B  3   
2050 13  VISHNAVI RAJ 9  N.S.S.H.S.S Choorakode(Pathanamthitta) 0  B  3   
3308 15  ANAND. V 10  NSS BHS PERUNNA(Kottayam) 0  B  3   
1616 2  ANJALI.G.CHANDRAN 8  VIVEKANANDA HS FOR GIRLS KADAMPANADU(Kollam) 0  B  3   
7680 11  RAMALAKSHMI A 10  G. H. S. S. Mangalpady(Kasaragod) 0  C  1   
  655 - Padyam Chollal - Kannada Result published as on 22 Jan 2012 at 14:15:28
Photo Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name R G P Remarks
7365 12  SREERAG R 10  SABTMHigh School Thayineri(Kannur) 1  A  5   
7690 * 10  BHAGYASHREE. K.S 8  M. S. C. H. S. Perdala Neerchal(Kasaragod) 2  A  5   
8013 4  HANI. K 8  G. H. S. Madikai II(Kasaragod) 3  A  5   
6215 8  ANAGHA.P.LAKSHMI 8  G.H.S AVALA KUTTOTH(Kozhikode) 0  A  5   
3020 14  AKSHATHA BHATT 8  Govt Girl`s HSS Cherthala(Alappuzha) 0  A  5   
6810 1  ATHIRA RAJ 10  N S S E H S S Kalpetta(Wayanad) 0  A  5   
2079 11  PARVATHY SOMAN 10  S. V. G. V. H. S. S Kidangannur(Pathanamthitta) 0  A  5   
5485 2  VYSHNA.K 10  G. J. H. S. S. Naduvattam(Palakkad) 0  A  5   
5845 6  APARNA. A 10  G. H. S. S. Tirurangadi(Malappuram) 0  A  5   
4221 7  GOPIKA. G 10  Govt. H. S. S. Manjapra(Ernakulam) 0  A  5   
4882 16  ASWATHY P. PAI 10  J. M.J. E.M.H.S. Athani(Thrissur) 0  A  5   
3515 13  ABHINAYA DEV 8  S.H.G.H.S Bharananganam(Kottayam) 0  B  3   
3583 5  PARVATHY KRISHNAN 10  St. Rita`s High School Paynkulam(Idukki) 0  B  3   
1721 3  NILA. M. S 9  Parippally A S H S S(Kollam) 0  B  3   
1133 15  ASHTAMI. S.S 8  New H. S. S. Nellimood(Thiruvananthapuram) 0  B  3   
10938 * 9  MALAVIKA ANIL 10  C B M H S Nooranad(Alappuzha) 0    0   
  660 - Mimicry (Boys) Result published as on 22 Jan 2012 at 13:52:11
Photo Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name R G P Remarks
2594 * 7  ABHIJITH.A 10  N. S. S H. S. S. Karuvatta(Alappuzha) 1  A  5   
6516 12  RAHUL.N 10  St. Joseph's Boys H. S. S. Calicut(Kozhikode) 2  A  5   
7707 15  MANI.K.P 10  G. H. S. S. Kasaragod(Kasaragod) 3  A  5   
1218 8  ASWIN B 10  Janatha H S S Thempammood(Thiruvananthapuram) 0  A  5   
4409 6  AMAL ELDHO 9  Sobhana E M H S Kothamangalam(Ernakulam) 0  A  5   
11224 * 16  LIVIN NELSON 10  Silver Hills H. S. S.(Kozhikode) 0    0   
2458 13  GOKUL KRISHNA 8  St. George High School Kaipattoor(Pathanamthitta) 0  B  3   
2810 2  GEORGE.P.MATHEW 10  St. John`s H S S Mattom(Alappuzha) 0  B  3   
7325 5  SARATH SASEENDRAN 10  Devamatha High School Paisakkary(Kannur) 0  B  3   
3103 4  RAHUL K R 9  VHSS Brahmamangalam(Kottayam) 0  B  3   
5020 14  AMALNATH T BOOBLY 10  S K H S MATTATHUR(Thrissur) 0  B  3   
5287 9  SAJESH.K 10  G. O. H. S. Edathanattukara(Palakkad) 0  B  3   
5962 11  JUNEJO.P.K 10  St. Paul's EMHSS Thenhipalam(Malappuram) 0  B  3   
7032 3  AJAYKUMAR.P.V 10  Fr. G K M H S Kaniyaram(Wayanad) 0  B  3   
1911 1  GOKUL.S 10   M.S.M. H.S.S.Chathinamkulam(Kollam) 0  B  3   
 
* Appeal Entry